Mo, 18.10.21
Di, 19.10.21
Mi, 20.10.21
Do, 21.10.21
Fr, 22.10.21
Sa, 23.10.21
So, 24.10.21
06:00 - 07:00
Shredd: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Babou Faye
10:00 - 11:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Babou Faye
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Ralph Güttinger
18:15 - 19:15
Indoor: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Babou Faye
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Ralph Güttinger
18:15 - 19:15
Power Yoga
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Arlent Püntener
06:00 - 07:00
Shredd: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Babou Faye
12:10 - 13:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Ralph Güttinger
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Ralph Güttinger
19:15 - 20:15
Boxing: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Roberto Riccardi
06:00 - 07:00
Shredd: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Ralph Güttinger
18:00 - 19:00
Indoor: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Ralph Güttinger
18:00 - 19:00
Power Yoga
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Arlent Püntener
19:15 - 20:15
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Omar Chavez
06:00 - 07:00
Shredd: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Ralph Güttinger
12:10 - 13:00
Indoor: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Ralph Güttinger
10:00 - 11:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Babou Faye
10:30 - 11:30
Indoor: Zug
D&R Steinhausen
mit Ralph Güttinger
10:00 - 11:00
Indoor: Kriens
Kriens (Teiggi)
mit Omar Chavez
Dienstag, 19.10.21
18:00 - 19:00Indoor: Zug
Ralph GüttingerD&R Steinhausen
18:15 - 19:15Power Yoga
Arlent PüntenerKriens (Teiggi)
Mittwoch, 20.10.21
06:00 - 07:00Shredd: Kriens
Babou FayeKriens (Teiggi)
12:10 - 13:00Indoor: Kriens
Ralph GüttingerKriens (Teiggi)
18:00 - 19:00Indoor: Kriens
Ralph GüttingerKriens (Teiggi)
19:15 - 20:15Boxing: Kriens
Roberto RiccardiKriens (Teiggi)
Donnerstag, 21.10.21
06:00 - 07:00Shredd: Zug
Ralph GüttingerD&R Steinhausen
18:00 - 19:00Indoor: Zug
Ralph GüttingerD&R Steinhausen
18:00 - 19:00Power Yoga
Arlent PüntenerKriens (Teiggi)
19:15 - 20:15Indoor: Kriens
Omar ChavezKriens (Teiggi)
Freitag, 22.10.21
06:00 - 07:00Shredd: Kriens
Ralph GüttingerKriens (Teiggi)
12:10 - 13:00Indoor: Zug
Ralph GüttingerD&R Steinhausen
Samstag, 23.10.21
10:00 - 11:00Indoor: Kriens
Babou FayeKriens (Teiggi)
10:30 - 11:30Indoor: Zug
Ralph GüttingerD&R Steinhausen
Sonntag, 24.10.21
10:00 - 11:00Indoor: Kriens
Omar ChavezKriens (Teiggi)
Montag, 25.10.21
06:00 - 07:00Shredd: Kriens
Babou FayeKriens (Teiggi)
10:00 - 11:00Indoor: Kriens
Babou FayeKriens (Teiggi)
18:00 - 19:00Indoor: Kriens
Ralph GüttingerKriens (Teiggi)
18:15 - 19:15Indoor: Zug
Babou FayeD&R Steinhausen